Name
Tim Gurley
Angler
Angler
DateEventInchesPlacePointsSeason
Truman Lake, MO64202352021
LEWIS & CLARK LAKE, SD30192372021
Madison Chain, WI8162762021
UPPER MISSISSIPPI RIVER POOLS 8,9,1070.25391972021
Wilson Lake, KS8752802021
OKOBOJI REGION69.75471812021
LAKE OUACHITA43.5322112021
Share: