2022 AOY Race

2022 AOY Race

AnglerLake Palestine, TXKentucky LakeTable Rock LakeLake Okoboji IowaLake St. Clair Michigan2022 LaCrosse Open Mississippi River Pools 7, 8, and 9Wilson Lake KansasLewis & ClarkBull Shoals LakeLake Tenkiller OklahomaAOY
1Chad Davison--295295300--408----300--1303
2Jeremiah Burish--285--276--435--276----1272
3Tyler Cole239268--260285443--235----1256
4Andy Moore300276260----377--245----1213
5Troy Enke185223280----381276--254--1191
6Jordan Westerman276305--229280329--215----1190
7Kevin Swan257227----231353221--2603001170
8Joey Vanyo------264--335272285----1156
9Chris Longshore----300----305268280----1153
10Sam Young268290251----------2902951143
11Brady Storrs219--------402285229----1135
12Tim Gurley221----179--326241268280--1115
13Bobby Rubek----231243--347248260--2601115
14John Denton2352642052192392812542642722901107
15Jeremy Brandes193----300--272223295----1090
16Zach Gibbons251248--213--356--------1068
17Blake Collins264--290----218----2412641059
18Scott Stuhlmann199--241--251368--------1059
19Gene Campbell----------284227295239--1045
20Ben Wagner254237--217--296225254----1041
21Jeff Thompson--260----235302--243----1040
22Randy Wagner----209248237287231251----1023
23Nate Gloria----237----311217237----1002
24Ivan Diaz185--193------257239243257996
25Dan Rehbein----245----263--233--245986
26Ryan Reed----272203--------257237969
27Brad Uhl195251199--254233--------937
28Jonathan Dominguez225254203----------248--930
29Casey Day203243--223--260--------929
30Ryan Thompson280----290--344--------914
31James Baird187--175195--------245285912
32Cody Pender185--197------213--285--880
33Brian Coyne------173243428--------844
34Jason Ray272--285------------276833
35Tyler Alexander----------266305248----819
36Jay Muller------215--299264------778
37Rick Valadez----221----323229------773
38Robert Moss--235--254268----------757
39Mason Brock229--257------------251737
40Mike Husar--207177----332--------716
41Josh Gauger------231241242--------714
42Garrett Reid205239268--------------712
43Ronald Paeper197--233------------280710
44Corey Scherrman------280--414--------694
45Daniel Ebneter------207--230--227----664
46Christopher Collins191--------------231239661
47Dereck Sam185--215------------254654
48Kenneth Hood241--187------215------643
49Luke Sanders--201----------215227--643
50Kyle Burns215--175----251--------641
51Lance Burris----276----359--------635
52James Curtis189--191----------251--631
53Anthony Winkleman--225------372--------597
54Josiah Meader------187--386--------573
55Robert Bahler----175169--221--------565
56Mike Coleman--------305239--------544
57Elvis Lee------221--308--------529
58Brian Hillman290--------------233--523
59Michael Cates295219----------------514
60Michael Sandlin----219----------276--495
61Tyler O’Brien------272------219----491
62Greg Vickers------239248----------487
63Marty Hughes----227------260------487
64Jerry Cornelius----217----------269--486
65Jay Harman----183----293--------476
66Matthew Flett260215----------------475
67Nathaniel Juenke----189----269--------458
68Katherine Field237--------212--------449
69Gary Stephens250----189------------439
70Shannon Jernigan----207----------229--436
71Darian Beedle217--211--------------428
72Mike Dent201221----------------422
73Jeremy Rathbun185----------233------418
74Justin Arnold--203195--------------398
75Todd Martens----------396--------396
76Mike DeBruin------177------217----394
77Anthony Petardi----175------209------384
78Kenneth Crosser----175175------------350
79Robert Schuster----------314--------314
80Nicholas Chabbaria--272----------------272
81Mason Good------251------------251
82Shannon Garrett248------------------248
83Brett Walker----------248--------248
84Dave Neal----244--------------244
85Luke Aryan243------------------243
86Mitchell Atneosen------241------------241
87Eric Starke--241----------------241
88Jim Sjolander----------236--------236
89Patrick Troutman----------------235--235
90Ryan Hendricks----235--------------235
91Joe Hayes--233----------------233
92Pat Lassek------233------------233
93Tory Bouma231------------------231
94Mark Springer----229--------------229
95Todd Segraves227------------------227
96Warren Arnold----------227--------227
97Tyler Steinkuhler--------------225----225
98Billy Eubanks----225--------------225
99John Stickley----213--------------213
100Paul Bissonnette------------211------211
101Ben Steele------------209------209
102John Merchant207------------------207
103Cliff Buck------201------------201
104Kim Nichols--201----------------201
105Tyy Ward----201--------------201
106Robert Kempf--201----------------201
107Kaleb Lee------191------------191
108Brent Salfen185------------------185
109Jimmy Gower----185--------------185
110Carl Pender185------------------185
111Matt Barnes------183------------183
112David Cruz----175--------------175
113James Crumb--------------------0
114Johnny Speake--------------------0
115Ed Bergstedt--------------------0
116Jennifer Hargis--------------------0
117Troy Caldwell--------------------0
118Jacob Heppner--------------------0
119David Pilgrim--------------------0
120Faron Davidson--------------------0
121Lawrence Ecklor--------------------0
122Mike Keafer--------------------0
123Josh Lutze--------------------0
124Jimmy Thomas--------------------0
125Kori Whitchurch--------------------0
126Isaac Comer--------------------0
127Mike Marvel--------------------0
128Jon Morse--------------------0
129Zac Adams--------------------0
130Chris Smith--------------------0
131Mel Isaacs--------------------0
132Austin Applegate--------------------0
133Michael McSorley--------------------0
134Corey Sherrmann--------------------0
135Chad Hartman--------------------0
136Mike Tichenor--------------------0
137Nathan Webster--------------------0
138James Francis--------------------0
139Ryan Redding--------------------0
140Jeremy Baker--------------------0
141Caroline Hibbs--------------------0
142Michael Ratz--------------------0
143Blake Power--------------------0
144Thang Nguyen--------------------0
145Joshua Boothe--------------------0