2022 AOY Race

2022 AOY Race

AnglerLake Palestine, TXKentucky LakeTable Rock LakeLake Okoboji IowaLake St. Clair Michigan2022 LaCrosse Open Mississippi River Pools 7, 8, and 9Wilson Lake KansasLewis & ClarkBull Shoals LakeLake Tenkiller OklahomaAOY
1Chad Davison--295295300--408----300--1303
2Jeremiah Burish--285--276--435--276----1272
3Tyler Cole239268--260285443--235----1256
4Andy Moore300276260----377--245----1213
5Troy Enke185223280----381276--254--1191
6Jordan Westerman276305--229280329--215----1190
7Joey Vanyo------264--335272285----1156
8Chris Longshore----300----305268280----1153
9Brady Storrs219--------402285229----1135
10Tim Gurley221----179--326241268280--1115
11Kevin Swan257227----231353221--260--1101
12Sam Young268290251----------290--1099
13Bobby Rubek----231243--347248260----1098
14Jeremy Brandes193----300--272223295----1090
15John Denton235264205219239281254264272--1081
16Zach Gibbons251248--213--356--------1068
17Scott Stuhlmann199--241--251368--------1059
18Gene Campbell----------284227295239--1045
19Ben Wagner254237--217--296225254----1041
20Jeff Thompson--260----235302--243----1040
21Randy Wagner----209248237287231251----1023
22Blake Collins264--290----218----241--1013
23Nate Gloria----237----311217237----1002
24Brad Uhl195251199--254233--------937
25Ivan Diaz185--193------257239243--932
26Jonathan Dominguez225254203----------248--930
27Casey Day203243--223--260--------929
28Ryan Thompson280----290--344--------914
29Cody Pender185--197------213--285--880
30Brian Coyne------173243428--------844
31Tyler Alexander----------266305248----819
32James Baird187--175195--------245--802
33Jay Muller------215--299264------778
34Rick Valadez----221----323229------773
35Robert Moss--235--254268----------757
36Dan Rehbein----245----263--233----741
37Ryan Reed----272203--------257--732
38Mike Husar--207177----332--------716
39Josh Gauger------231241242--------714
40Garrett Reid205239268--------------712
41Corey Scherrman------280--414--------694
42Daniel Ebneter------207--230--227----664
43Kenneth Hood241--187------215------643
44Luke Sanders--201----------215227--643
45Kyle Burns215--175----251--------641
46Lance Burris----276----359--------635
47James Curtis189--191----------251--631
48Anthony Winkleman--225------372--------597
49Josiah Meader------187--386--------573
50Robert Bahler----175169--221--------565
51Jason Ray272--285--------------557
52Mike Coleman--------305239--------544
53Elvis Lee------221--308--------529
54Brian Hillman290--------------233--523
55Michael Cates295219----------------514
56Michael Sandlin----219----------276--495
57Tyler O’Brien------272------219----491
58Marty Hughes----227------260------487
59Greg Vickers------239248----------487
60Mason Brock229--257--------------486
61Jerry Cornelius----217----------269--486
62Jay Harman----183----293--------476
63Matthew Flett260215----------------475
64Nathaniel Juenke----189----269--------458
65Katherine Field237--------212--------449
66Gary Stephens250----189------------439
67Shannon Jernigan----207----------229--436
68Ronald Paeper197--233--------------430
69Darian Beedle217--211--------------428
70Mike Dent201221----------------422
71Christopher Collins191--------------231--422
72Jeremy Rathbun185----------233------418
73Dereck Sam185--215--------------400
74Justin Arnold--203195--------------398
75Todd Martens----------396--------396
76Mike DeBruin------177------217----394
77Anthony Petardi----175------209------384
78Kenneth Crosser----175175------------350
79Robert Schuster----------314--------314
80Nicholas Chabbaria--272----------------272
81Mason Good------251------------251
82Brett Walker----------248--------248
83Shannon Garrett248------------------248
84Dave Neal----244--------------244
85Luke Aryan243------------------243
86Mitchell Atneosen------241------------241
87Eric Starke--241----------------241
88Jim Sjolander----------236--------236
89Ryan Hendricks----235--------------235
90Patrick Troutman----------------235--235
91Joe Hayes--233----------------233
92Pat Lassek------233------------233
93Tory Bouma231------------------231
94Mark Springer----229--------------229
95Warren Arnold----------227--------227
96Todd Segraves227------------------227
97Billy Eubanks----225--------------225
98Tyler Steinkuhler--------------225----225
99John Stickley----213--------------213
100Paul Bissonnette------------211------211
101Ben Steele------------209------209
102John Merchant207------------------207
103Tyy Ward----201--------------201
104Robert Kempf--201----------------201
105Cliff Buck------201------------201
106Kim Nichols--201----------------201
107Kaleb Lee------191------------191
108Jimmy Gower----185--------------185
109Brent Salfen185------------------185
110Carl Pender185------------------185
111Matt Barnes------183------------183
112David Cruz----175--------------175
113Ed Bergstedt--------------------0
114Johnny Speake--------------------0
115Mike Tichenor--------------------0
116Jennifer Hargis--------------------0
117Jimmy Thomas--------------------0
118James Crumb--------------------0
119Josh Lutze--------------------0
120Michael Ratz--------------------0
121Jacob Heppner--------------------0
122Troy Caldwell--------------------0
123Jon Morse--------------------0
124Isaac Comer--------------------0
125Mike Marvel--------------------0
126Zac Adams--------------------0
127Chris Smith--------------------0
128David Pilgrim--------------------0
129Mel Isaacs--------------------0
130Michael McSorley--------------------0
131Corey Sherrmann--------------------0
132Chad Hartman--------------------0
133Mike Keafer--------------------0
134Austin Applegate--------------------0
135Nathan Webster--------------------0
136James Francis--------------------0
137Ryan Redding--------------------0
138Jeremy Baker--------------------0
139Caroline Hibbs--------------------0
140Lawrence Ecklor--------------------0
141Faron Davidson--------------------0
142Blake Power--------------------0
143Kori Whitchurch--------------------0
144Thang Nguyen--------------------0
145Joshua Boothe--------------------0